Mark Aamodt
Technology Support
Technology
(218) 694-3120,2404
Lori Agnew
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3229
Maeghan Anderson
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Charles Anderson
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2316
Olin Anderson
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2203
Stephanie Anderson
Teacher
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-3232 ext. 3113
Allison Barta
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2213
Noelle Beck
Guidance Office Secretary
High School
(218) 694-3120,2117
Mark Bensen
High School Principal
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2123
Kylie Bergh
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2305
Maria Bjorklund
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2315
Carol Bliss-Quinn
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2416
Holly Blocker
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2310
Brianna Bly
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Dixie Boe
Secretary
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3107
Marie Bozovsky
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3234
Susan Brovold
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3245
Alyssa Carlson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3268
Darin Carstens
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2507
Lindy Caspers
Summer Rec Coordinator
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-6528,3117
Bonnie Chesley
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Debra Christensen
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2303
Kathy Conger
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3216
LeeAnne Crane
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3205
Cassie Dahl
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3206
Casey Dahl
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3228
Darris Dahl
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2210
Crystal Danielson
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Curtis Drellack
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Brenda Dukek
Technology Coordinator
Technology
218-694-6184
Stuart Dukek
Transportation Director
Transportation
218-694-6122
Teresa Dunn
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3220
Jenna Dyrdahl
Teacher
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-6528,3200
Nichole Ekre
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Jessie Engstrom
Cook
Food Service
218-694-6528
Joni Erickson
Para Support
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2115
Amanda Everhart
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3233
Judy Evermoen
Custodian
Building Maintanance
218-694-6184
Andrew Floyd
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3247
Kelsi Fraley
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Emily Fultz
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2510
Rebecca Fultz
Bus Driver
Transportation
(218) 694-6122
Marcie Gargano
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3267
Kari Gerbracht
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3218
Marlene Gerbracht
Custodian
Building Maintanance
218-694-6528
Angela Gerbracht
Business Manager
District
(218) 694-6184,3102
Mary Jo Goldie
Cook
Food Service
218-694-3120
Andrea Goldie
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Brandon Goodwin
School Resource Officer
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2320
Stacey Goodwin
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Kalie Gray
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3231
Joshua Gunderson
Teacher
High School
218-694-6184
Christina Hagen
Teacher
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-3232,3111
Becca Halverson
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2307
Kim Halverson
Secretary
High School
(218) 694-3120,2128
Ron Halvorson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Carrie Ham
Secretary
High School
(218) 694-3120,2100
Jen Haman
Secretary
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-3232,3114
Megan Handyside
Para Support
High School
(218) 694-3120
Kimberly Hanse
Librarian
Elementary
218-694-6528, 3252
Bob Hanse
Custodian
Building Maintanance
218-694-6528
Roslyn Hanson
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Jennifer Hecht
Dist. Coordinator/Administrative Assistant
District
218-694-6184 ext 3100
Erich Heise
Superintendent
District
218-694-6184 ext 3103
Shawna Hermiston
Librarian
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2102
Nichole Hinrichs
Cook
Food Service
(218) 694-6528,3260
Lori Hinrichs
Cook
Food Service
218-694-6528
Marilyn Hood
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2311
Cheryl Hutchens
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3266
Jessica Iverson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3204
Patti Johns
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Veronica Johnson
Custodian
Building Maintanance
218-694-6528
Tamara Johnson
Secretary
Elementary
218-694-6528, 3106
Avis Johnson
Cook
Food Service
218-694-3120
Jessica Johnson
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Lois Julin
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3242
Misten Kaiser
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Amy Kent
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2415
Sarah Klinkhammer
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3269
Adam Knochenmus
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3261
Michelle Knutson
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Sarah Kohlhase
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3249
Kyle Koop
Mechanic
Transportation
(218) 694-6122
Cole Kortan
Bus Driver
Transportation
(218) 694-6122
Sadie Kortan
Para Support
Early Childhood Community Ed
218-694-6528
Josie Kubiak
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext. 3236
Mark Laferriere
Custodian
Building Maintanance
218-694-6528
Chelsey LaFerriere
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Jill LaFerriere
Teacher
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-6528 ext. 3116
Felry Larson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Heidi Larson
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Peter Larson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3207
Sarah Larson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3239
Daniel Lavine
Head Custodian
Building Maintanance
(218) 694-6528,3272
Matthew Leavell
Mechanic
Transportation
(218) 694-6122
Heather Leavell
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2309
Amy Lee
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Douglas Liebl
Richard Loehlein
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3244
Tammy Loiland
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Nick Lorenson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3241
Amanda Lundmark
Para Support
Early Childhood Community Ed
218-694-3232
Michael Malterud
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2409
Aricka Marsh
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2202
Kati Martin
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Val Martine
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Sandy Marty
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Jessica Mathison
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Joshua Matthees
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3261
Dawn McLean
Teacher
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-3232,3203
Neltson Mcpherson
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Julie Melander
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3246
JaNelle Melbo
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3244
Tammy Monroe
Cook
Food Service
(218) 694-3120
Kristi Moritz
Elementary Principal/Truancy Tracker
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext. 3104
Ceegee Muller
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3248
Christine Musselman
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3243
Brittany Nattress
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Olivia Nelson
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Perry Nelson
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2313
Melanie Nelson
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3225
Michelle Newland
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2207
Nicole Nolan
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Ashley Nordlund
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3227
Gregory Norum
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2212
Kristin Nyberg
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3274
Amy O'Beirne
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Kristie O'Beirne
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2211
Jaymie Olson
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Ana Ceilia Paola
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Jaxon Paulson
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Sean Peterson
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2204
Melanie Raiter
Cook
Food Service
(218) 694-3120
Debra Ranisate
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Reva Renollet
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3238
Mia Reynolds
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext.2206
Troy Reynolds
Technology Integrationist
Technology
(218) 694-6528 ext.3251
Lisa Rhen
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Samuel Roepke
Debbie Rolfson
Para Support
Early Childhood Community Ed
218-694-3232
Vanessa Sarna
Para Support
High School
(218) 694-3120,2300
Belinda Schermerhorn
Guidance Counselor
High School
(218) 694-3120,2121
Krystal Schuppert
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
LeAnne Schussman
Para Support
High School
218-694-6528
Brandon Schwegel
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2208
Sarah Schwegel
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3240
Steve Snobl
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Linda Stai
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2414
Heather Strandlien
School Base Interventionist
Elementary
218-694-6528
John Sutherland
Dean of Students/District Assessment Coordinator
High School
(218) 694-3120 ext. 2124
Kimberly Swanson
Para Support
High School
218-694-3120
Candace Syverson
Para Support
Elementary
218-694-6528
Sara Tramm
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528 ext.3219
Hannah Trefz
Para Support
Elementary
(218) 694-6528
Corrie Uhlir
Community Ed Director
Early Childhood Community Ed
(218) 694-3232 ext 3115
Douglas Ulrich
Bus Driver
Transportation
218-694-6122
Carol Vik
Director of Indian Education
District
(218) 694-3120,2215
Suzanne Vivier
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3232
Kara Wass
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2304
Jenetta Weems
Payroll/HR
218-694-6184, ext. 3101
Mary White
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2317
Barrett Willard
Teacher
High School
(218) 694-3120,2405
Doreen Zierer
Athletic Director/Dean of Students
District
(218) 694-6528 ext. 3105
Danielle Zittel
Teacher
Elementary
(218) 694-6528,3250